Schedule & Results, SCBA Rep League (Southern Counties Baseball Association)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 02, 2:20 PM, Next Update: Aug 02, 2:25 PM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
5Jul 07 20216:00 PMPWRepCaledonia Bears Simcoe GiantsLion's Park (2)
6Jul 08 20217:00 PMPWRepTillsonburg Otters Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
9Jul 17 202110:00 AMMosRepAylmer Pirates Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
13Jul 22 20216:30 PMMosRepCaledonia Bears (Major) Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
24Jul 29 20217:00 PMPWRepAylmer Pirates Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
13Aug 01 20217:30 PMMIDDelhi Tigers Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
3Aug 02 20211:15 PMMosRepPort Dover Sailors Caledonia Bears (Minor)Caledonia (Diamond 2)
23Aug 02 20213:15 PMMosRepPort Dover Sailors Caledonia Bears (Minor)Caledonia (Diamond 2)
19Aug 02 20216:00 PMROOKAylmer Pirates Delhi TigersDelcrest Park
25Aug 02 20216:00 PMPWRepPort Dover Sailors Aylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
25Aug 02 20216:15 PMMosRepSimcoe Giants Caledonia Bears (Major)Caledonia (Diamond 2)
20Aug 02 20216:30 PMROOKTillsonburg Otters Ingersoll IronbirdsUnifor
23Aug 02 20217:00 PMBanRepTillsonburg Otters J Simcoe GiantsMemorial
24Aug 02 20218:15 PMBanRepCaledonia Bears Aylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
27Aug 03 20215:45 PMMosRepCaledonia Bears (Major) Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
26Aug 03 20216:15 PMPWRepPort Dover Sailors Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
27Aug 03 20216:30 PMPWRepAylmer Pirates Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
25Aug 03 20217:30 PMBanRepAylmer Pirates Tillsonburg Otters CTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
28Aug 04 20216:00 PMPWRepIngersoll Ironbirds Simcoe GiantsLion's Park (2)
21Aug 04 20216:00 PMROOKIngersoll Ironbirds Aylmer PiratesSteen Park
28Aug 04 20216:00 PMMosRepIngersoll Ironbirds Simcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
29Aug 04 20216:30 PMMosRepTillsonburg Otters Caledonia Bears (Minor)Caledonia (Diamond 2)
26Aug 04 20217:00 PMBanRepPort Dover Sailors Tillsonburg Otters JTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
27Aug 05 20216:00 PMBanRepTillsonburg Otters C Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Main)
22Aug 05 20216:00 PMROOKTillsonburg Otters Simcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
30Aug 05 20216:00 PMMosRepIngersoll Ironbirds Aylmer PiratesSteen Park
9Aug 05 20216:30 PMROOKIngersoll Ironbirds Delhi TigersCourtland Lions (Main Lit)
26Aug 05 20216:30 PMMosRepCaledonia Bears (Minor) Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
29Aug 05 20217:00 PMPWRepTillsonburg Otters Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
11Aug 05 20218:30 PMMIDPort Dover Sailors Delhi TigersDelhi
2Aug 06 20216:15 PMMIDCaledonia Bears Delhi TigersDelhi
6Aug 06 20216:30 PMBanRepPort Dover Sailors Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Main)
14Aug 06 20218:45 PMMIDCaledonia Bears Delhi TigersDelhi
13Aug 07 202110:00 AMPWRepCaledonia Bears Aylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
5Aug 07 202111:00 AMBanRepCaledonia Bears Tillsonburg Otters JTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
30Aug 07 20211:00 PMPWRepCaledonia Bears Aylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
29Aug 07 20212:00 PMBanRepCaledonia Bears Tillsonburg Otters CTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
16Aug 08 20217:30 PMMIDCaledonia Bears Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
40Aug 09 20216:00 PMROOKAylmer Pirates Simcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
31Aug 09 20216:15 PMMosRepCaledonia Bears (Minor) Caledonia Bears (Major)Caledonia (Diamond 2)
23Aug 09 20216:30 PMROOKTillsonburg Otters Ingersoll IronbirdsUnifor
17Aug 09 20217:00 PMMIDPort Dover Sailors Delhi TigersDelhi
31Aug 09 20217:45 PMPWRepIngersoll Ironbirds Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
28Aug 09 20218:15 PMBanRepSimcoe Giants Aylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
33Aug 10 20215:45 PMMosRepSimcoe Giants Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
18Aug 10 20216:15 PMMIDDelhi Tigers Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Main)
32Aug 10 20216:30 PMPWRepCaledonia Bears Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
3Aug 10 20216:30 PMROOKSimcoe Giants Aylmer PiratesSteen Park
24Aug 11 20216:00 PMROOKTillsonburg Otters Aylmer PiratesSteen Park
33Aug 11 20216:00 PMPWRepPort Dover Sailors Simcoe GiantsLion's Park (2)
34Aug 11 20216:00 PMMosRepCaledonia Bears (Major) Simcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
35Aug 11 20216:30 PMMosRepAylmer Pirates Caledonia Bears (Minor)Caledonia (Diamond 2)
31Aug 11 20217:00 PMBanRepSimcoe Giants Tillsonburg Otters JTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
30Aug 11 20217:45 PMBanRepTillsonburg Otters C Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
25Aug 12 20216:00 PMROOKDelhi Tigers Simcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
32Aug 12 20216:00 PMBanRepAylmer Pirates Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Main)
46Aug 12 20216:30 PMMosRepPort Dover Sailors Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
34Aug 12 20217:00 PMPWRepSimcoe Giants Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
5Aug 12 20218:30 PMMIDPort Dover Sailors Delhi TigersDelhi
26Aug 13 20216:00 PMROOKIngersoll Ironbirds Delhi TigersDelcrest Park
51Aug 13 20216:30 PMMosRepCaledonia Bears (Minor) Simcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
15Aug 13 20218:00 PMMIDPort Dover Sailors Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Main)
35Aug 15 20216:00 PMROOKAylmer Pirates Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
19Aug 15 20217:30 PMMIDDelhi Tigers Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
27Aug 16 20216:00 PMROOKSimcoe Giants Delhi TigersDelcrest Park
35Aug 16 20216:00 PMPWRepSimcoe Giants Aylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
37Aug 16 20216:15 PMMosRepPort Dover Sailors Caledonia Bears (Major)Caledonia (Diamond 2)
28Aug 16 20216:30 PMROOKIngersoll Ironbirds Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
33Aug 16 20217:00 PMBanRepPort Dover Sailors Simcoe GiantsMemorial
20Aug 16 20217:00 PMMIDCaledonia Bears Delhi TigersDelhi
36Aug 16 20217:45 PMPWRepTillsonburg Otters Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
34Aug 16 20218:15 PMBanRepTillsonburg Otters J Aylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
39Aug 17 20215:45 PMMosRepTillsonburg Otters Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
37Aug 17 20216:15 PMPWRepTillsonburg Otters Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
21Aug 17 20216:15 PMMIDPort Dover Sailors Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Main)
4Aug 17 20216:30 PMROOKIngersoll Ironbirds Simcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
35Aug 17 20217:30 PMBanRepSimcoe Giants Tillsonburg Otters CTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
29Aug 18 20216:00 PMROOKDelhi Tigers Aylmer PiratesSteen Park
38Aug 18 20216:00 PMPWRepCaledonia Bears Simcoe GiantsLion's Park (2)
49Aug 18 20216:30 PMMosRepSimcoe Giants Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
37Aug 18 20217:00 PMBanRepTillsonburg Otters C Tillsonburg Otters JTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
36Aug 18 20217:45 PMBanRepCaledonia Bears Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
38Aug 19 20216:00 PMBanRepAylmer Pirates Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Main)
30Aug 19 20216:00 PMROOKTillsonburg Otters Simcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
41Aug 19 20216:00 PMMosRepIngersoll Ironbirds Aylmer PiratesSteen Park
47Aug 19 20216:30 PMMosRepCaledonia Bears (Major) Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
39Aug 19 20217:00 PMPWRepAylmer Pirates Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
1Aug 20 20216:30 PMROOKDelhi Tigers Ingersoll IronbirdsUnifor
36Aug 21 202110:00 AMMosRepPort Dover Sailors Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
22Aug 22 20215:00 PMMosRepAylmer Pirates Simcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
50Aug 23 20216:00 PMMosRepCaledonia Bears (Minor) Simcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
42Aug 23 20216:15 PMMosRepPort Dover Sailors Caledonia Bears (Major)Caledonia (Diamond 2)
31Aug 23 20216:30 PMROOKAylmer Pirates Ingersoll IronbirdsUnifor
32Aug 23 20216:30 PMROOKDelhi Tigers Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
39Aug 23 20217:00 PMBanRepCaledonia Bears Simcoe GiantsMemorial
40Aug 23 20217:45 PMPWRepAylmer Pirates Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
40Aug 23 20218:15 PMBanRepPort Dover Sailors Aylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
43Aug 24 20215:45 PMMosRepTillsonburg Otters Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
41Aug 24 20216:15 PMPWRepIngersoll Ironbirds Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
41Aug 24 20217:30 PMBanRepTillsonburg Otters J Tillsonburg Otters CTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
42Aug 25 20216:00 PMPWRepTillsonburg Otters Simcoe GiantsLion's Park (2)
33Aug 25 20216:00 PMROOKSimcoe Giants Aylmer PiratesSteen Park
45Aug 25 20216:30 PMMosRepCaledonia Bears (Major) Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
38Aug 25 20216:30 PMROOKDelhi Tigers Ingersoll IronbirdsUnifor
44Aug 25 20216:30 PMMosRepSimcoe Giants Caledonia Bears (Minor)Caledonia (Diamond 2)
43Aug 25 20217:00 PMBanRepCaledonia Bears Tillsonburg Otters JTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
42Aug 25 20217:45 PMBanRepTillsonburg Otters C Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
36Aug 26 20216:30 PMROOKSimcoe Giants Delhi TigersCourtland Lions (Main Lit)
38Aug 26 20216:30 PMMosRepSimcoe Giants Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
43Aug 26 20217:00 PMPWRepSimcoe Giants Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
40Aug 27 20216:30 PMMosRepIngersoll Ironbirds Caledonia Bears (Minor)Caledonia (Diamond 5)
52Aug 30 20216:15 PMMosRepAylmer Pirates Caledonia Bears (Major)Caledonia (Diamond 2)
48Aug 30 20216:30 PMMosRepCaledonia Bears (Minor) Ingersoll IronbirdsCurrie Park
45Sep 30 20216:30 PMPWRepCaledonia Bears Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
45Sep 30 20217:45 PMBanRepTillsonburg Otters J Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
44Sep 30 20217:45 PMPWRepAylmer Pirates Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 02, 2:20 PM, Next Update: Aug 02, 2:25 PM
Printed from scbabaseball.ca on Monday, August 2, 2021 at 2:24 PM